Soccer
NO GAMES FOR TODAY
All games for 30. September 2014
BRAZIL: Serie C Group BStanding
00:00 Finished  Caxias 0 - 1 Guarani (0 - 0)
00:00 Finished  Mogi Mirim EC 1 - 0 Macae (0 - 0)
COLOMBIA: Torneo Postobon ClausuraStanding
01:00 Finished  Deportes Quindio 3 - 0 Cucuta (0 - 0)
03:00 Finished  Real Cartagena 3 - 1 América de Cali (0 - 0)
ARGENTINA: Torneo de TransiciоnStanding
01:30 Finished  Newell\'s Old Boys 0 - 3 Banfield (0 - 2)
BRAZIL: Serie C Group AStanding
02:30 Finished  Paysandu 3 - 2 Treze (0 - 0)
JAMAICA: Premier LeagueStanding
04:00 Finished  Boys Town 2 - 0 Humble Lions (0 - 0)
RUSSIA: Professional Football League Zone EastStanding
08:00 Finished  Smena Komsomolsk 0 - 1 Dinamo Barnaul (0 - 0)
10:00 Finished  Radian-Baykal 0 - 2 Irtysh (0 - 1)
10:00 Finished  FC Chita 2 - 0 Sibir Novosibirsk II (1 - 0)
10:30 65'  Yakutiya Yakutsk 1 - 0 Metallurg Novokuznetsk (1 - 0)
PAKISTAN: Premiere LeagueStanding
12:30 Not started  Pakistan Air Force 0 - 0 Pakistan Railways (0 - 0)
13:00 Not started  Karachi Electric Supply 0 - 0 Pakistan International Airlines (0 - 0)
13:00 Not started  Karachi Port Trust 0 - 0 National Bank (0 - 0)
DENMARK: Reserve League First stage Group 1Standing
13:00 Not started  FC Vestsjaelland Reserves 0 - 0 FC Nordsjælland Reserves (0 - 0)
IRAQ: Premier league Group 1Standing
13:30 Not started  Zakho 0 - 0 Al Karkh (0 - 0)
13:30 Postponed  Karbalaa 0 - 0 Al Quwa Al Jawiya (0 - 0)
13:30 Not started  Al Kahrabaa 0 - 0 Al Zawraa (0 - 0)
13:30 Not started  Naft Al Junoob 0 - 0 Al Masafi (0 - 0)
13:30 Postponed  Naft Al Wasat 0 - 0 Arbil (0 - 0)
GEORGIA: Pirveli Liga Group AStanding
14:00 Not started  Adeli Batumi 0 - 0 FC STU Tbilisi (0 - 0)
YEMEN: Premier LeagueStanding
14:45 Not started  El Ahli Sanaa 0 - 0 Al Saqr (0 - 0)
14:45 Not started  Sabbab Al-Jeel 0 - 0 Shaab Ibb FC (0 - 0)
14:45 Not started  Shab Hadramawt 0 - 0 AlOuroba (0 - 0)
DENMARK: Reserve League First stage Group 2Standing
15:00 Not started  Esbjerg Reserves 0 - 0 Odense Boldklub Reserves (0 - 0)
UKRAINE: First DivisionStanding
15:00 Not started  Poltawa 0 - 0 FC Sumy (0 - 0)
17:30 Not started  Niva 0 - 0 MFK Mykolaiv (0 - 0)
HUNGARY: National Championship IIStanding
15:00 Not started  Siofok 0 - 0 Cegledi (0 - 0)
SERBIA: Prva LigaStanding
15:00 Not started  Javor 0 - 0 FK Sinđelic Beograd (0 - 0)
15:00 Not started  Kolubara 0 - 0 Bežanija (0 - 0)
15:00 Not started  Macva Sabac 0 - 0 FK Radnik Surdulica (0 - 0)
15:00 Not started  FK Inđija 0 - 0 Proleter (0 - 0)
15:00 Not started  Moravac Mrstane 0 - 0 Sloga Kraljevo (0 - 0)
15:00 Not started  Backa Palanka 0 - 0 Jedinstvo Putevi (0 - 0)
16:30 Not started  FK Sloboda Point Sevojno 0 - 0 FK BSK Borča (0 - 0)
18:00 Not started  FK Metalac 0 - 0 FK Sloga Petrovac (0 - 0)
INTERNATIONAL: EURO U-17 qualification Group 5Standing
15:00 Not started  Sweden U17 0 - 0 Ukraine U17 (0 - 0)
15:00 Not started  Latvia U17 0 - 0 Greece U17 (0 - 0)
EGYPT: First DivisionStanding
15:00 Not started  Al Asyoty Sport 0 - 0 El Gounah (0 - 0)
17:15 Not started  Arab Contractors 0 - 0 Al Masry (0 - 0)
17:15 Not started  El Ittihad Al Sakandary 0 - 0 ENPPI (0 - 0)
19:30 Not started  El Geish 0 - 0 Smouha SC (0 - 0)
INTERNATIONAL: International FriendliesStanding
15:00 Not started  Botswana 0 - 0 Zimbabwe (0 - 0)
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: U.A.E. Etisalat National LeagueStanding
15:15 Not started  Al Ittihad Kalba 0 - 0 Al-Shabab (0 - 0)
15:25 Not started  Al-Wehda 0 - 0 Al-Sharjah (0 - 0)
18:15 Not started  Al-Nasr 0 - 0 Al-Wasl (0 - 0)
18:15 Not started  Emirates Club 0 - 0 Banni Yas (0 - 0)
MACEDONIA: Vtora LigaStanding
15:30 Not started  FK Gorno Lisice 0 - 0 Napredok (0 - 0)
15:30 Not started  FK Korzo 0 - 0 Treska (0 - 0)
15:30 Not started  Miravci 0 - 0 Drita (0 - 0)
15:30 Not started  Vrapchishte 0 - 0 FC FK Rinija Gostivar (0 - 0)
15:30 Not started  Mladost CD 0 - 0 FK Skopje (0 - 0)
UGANDA: Super LeagueStanding
15:30 Not started  Simba FC 0 - 0 Lweza FC (0 - 0)
15:30 Not started  SC Victoria University 0 - 0 Soana FC (0 - 0)
15:30 Not started  Uganda Police 0 - 0 SC Villa (0 - 0)
15:30 Not started  Rwenshama FC 0 - 0 Kampala City Council FC (0 - 0)
15:30 Not started  Bright Stars FC 0 - 0 Bidco FC (0 - 0)
INTERNATIONAL: Various gamesStanding
15:30 Not started  Sloga Ljubuski 0 - 0 Žrinjski Mostar (0 - 0)
16:00 Not started  Lokomotiv Sofia U21 0 - 0 Cherno More Varna U21 (0 - 0)
16:00 Not started  CSKA Sofia Juniors 0 - 0 Beroe U21 (0 - 0)
16:00 Not started  Haskovo U21 0 - 0 Slavia Sofia U21 (0 - 0)
16:00 Not started  Zmaj Makarska 0 - 0 Val Kastel Stari (0 - 0)
16:00 Not started  NK Gosk Dubrovnik 0 - 0 Šibenik (0 - 0)
16:00 Not started  Slovan Sabinov 0 - 0 Vysne Opatske (0 - 0)
16:00 Not started  Stary Smokovec 0 - 0 Velke Revistia (0 - 0)
16:00 Not started  FK Druzstevnik Plavnica 0 - 0 Zemplin Michalovce B (0 - 0)
16:00 Not started  1. FC Tatran Prešov (B) 0 - 0 MSK Tesla Stropkov (0 - 0)
DENMARK: Ekstra Bladet CupStanding
16:15 Not started  Vejgaard 0 - 0 Vejle BK (0 - 0)
16:15 Not started  Marienlyst 0 - 0 Skive (0 - 0)
INTERNATIONAL: EURO U-17 qualification Group 12Standing
16:30 Not started  Denmark U17 0 - 0 Czech Republic U17 (0 - 0)
16:30 Not started  Andorra U17 0 - 0 Romania U17 (0 - 0)
CZECH REPUBLIC: CupStanding
16:30 Not started  Teplice 0 - 0 Jiskra Domazlice (0 - 0)
16:30 Not started  Jiskra Domazlice 0 - 0 Teplice (0 - 0)
18:00 Postponed  Sparta Prague 0 - 0 Pribram (0 - 0)
NORWAY: Third Division Avdeling 1Standing
17:00 Not started  Sarpsborg 08 II 0 - 0 Fredrikstad II (0 - 0)
RUSSIA: National Football LeagueStanding
17:00 Not started  FC Dinamo St Petersburg 0 - 0 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (0 - 0)
SLOVAKIA: Fortuna LigaStanding
17:00 Not started  Banska Bystrica 0 - 0 Trencin (0 - 0)
INTERNATIONAL: AFC Champions League Final StagesStanding
17:15 Not started  Al-Ain 0 - 0 Al-Hilal (0 - 0)
POLAND: Second DivisionStanding
18:00 Not started  Energetyk ROW Rybnik 0 - 0 Sosnowiec (0 - 0)
INTERNATIONAL: Champions League Group EStanding
18:00 Not started  CSKA Moscow 0 - 0 Bayern Munich (0 - 0)
20:45 Not started  Manchester City 0 - 0 Roma (0 - 0)
SWEDEN: SuperettanStanding
18:30 Not started  Gais 0 - 0 Degerfors (0 - 0)
NORWAY: Third Division Avdeling 10Standing
19:00 Not started  Steinkjer 0 - 0 Ranheim II (0 - 0)
20:00 Not started  Gjerdrum IL 0 - 0 Fet (0 - 0)
NORWAY: Third Division Avdeling 4Standing
19:00 Not started  Åssiden 0 - 0 Asker II (0 - 0)
NORWAY: Third Division Avdeling 5Standing
19:00 Not started  Runar 0 - 0 Larvik Turn (0 - 0)
AUSTRIA: Regionalliga MiddleStanding
19:00 Not started  SV Lafnitz 0 - 0 Klagenfurt (0 - 0)
GERMANY: Regionalliga SouthwestStanding
19:00 Not started  KSV Baunatal 0 - 0 SpVgg Neckarelz (0 - 0)
NORWAY: Third Division Avdeling 2Standing
19:30 Not started  Lorenskog II 0 - 0 Hauerseter (0 - 0)
NORWAY: Third Division Avdeling 3Standing
20:00 Not started  Hamarkameratene II 0 - 0 Gjøvik FF II (0 - 0)
IRELAND: Airtricity LeagueStanding
20:45 Not started  Bray Wanderers 0 - 0 Derry (0 - 0)
20:45 Not started  Saint Patricks 0 - 0 Bohemians (0 - 0)
21:00 Not started  Shamrock Rovers 0 - 0 UC Dublin (0 - 0)
ENGLAND: ChampionshipStanding
20:45 Not started  Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 0 Ipswich (0 - 0)
20:45 Not started  Norwich City 0 - 0 Charlton (0 - 0)
20:45 Not started  Wigan Athletic 0 - 0 Nottingham Forest (0 - 0)
20:45 Not started  Rotherham 0 - 0 Blackburn Rovers (0 - 0)
20:45 Not started  Brighton & Hove Albion FC 0 - 0 Cardiff City (0 - 0)
20:45 Not started  Derby 0 - 0 Bournemouth (0 - 0)
20:45 Not started  Watford FC 0 - 0 Brentford FC (0 - 0)
20:45 Not started  Millwall 0 - 0 Birmingham (0 - 0)
20:45 Not started  Middlesbrough 0 - 0 Blackpool (0 - 0)
ENGLAND: League OneStanding
20:45 Not started  Crewe Alexandra 0 - 0 Notts County (0 - 0)
SCOTLAND: PremiershipStanding
20:45 Not started  Aberdeen 0 - 0 Saint Mirren (0 - 0)
ENGLAND: Conference PremierStanding
20:45 Not started  Telford 0 - 0 Chester City (0 - 0)
20:45 Not started  Alfreton 0 - 0 Halifax (0 - 0)
20:45 Not started  Altrincham 0 - 0 Macclesfield (0 - 0)
20:45 Not started  Braintree Town 0 - 0 Barnet (0 - 0)
20:45 Not started  Dover 0 - 0 Aldershot (0 - 0)
20:45 Not started  Eastleigh 0 - 0 Bristol Rovers (0 - 0)
20:45 Not started  Forest Green 0 - 0 Torquay United (0 - 0)
20:45 Not started  Grimsby 0 - 0 Southport (0 - 0)
20:45 Not started  Lincoln 0 - 0 Gateshead (0 - 0)
20:45 Not started  Welling 0 - 0 Dartford (0 - 0)
ENGLAND: Conference NorthStanding
20:45 Postponed  Gloucester City 0 - 0 Solihull Moors (0 - 0)
20:45 Not started  Worcester 0 - 0 Boston United (0 - 0)
ENGLAND: Southern Premier LeagueStanding
20:45 Not started  Banbury United 0 - 0 Cambridge City (0 - 0)
20:45 Postponed  Biggleswade Town 0 - 0 Chesham United (0 - 0)
20:45 Not started  Burnham 0 - 0 Bideford AFC (0 - 0)
20:45 Not started  Chippenham Town 0 - 0 Hereford (0 - 0)
20:45 Not started  Cirencester Town 0 - 0 Dorchester Town (0 - 0)
20:45 Not started  Histon FC 0 - 0 Hitchin Town (0 - 0)
20:45 Not started  Hungerford Town 0 - 0 Dunstable Town FC (0 - 0)
20:45 Postponed  Paulton Rover 0 - 0 Redditch United (0 - 0)
20:45 Postponed  Weymouth 0 - 0 Poole Town FC (0 - 0)
ENGLAND: Isthmian LeagueStanding
20:45 Not started  Hornchurch 0 - 0 Hendon (0 - 0)
20:45 Not started  Dulwich Hamlet 0 - 0 Bury Town (0 - 0)
20:45 Not started  East Thurrock United 0 - 0 Tonbridge Angels (0 - 0)
20:45 Not started  Hampton & Richmond 0 - 0 Leatherhead (0 - 0)
20:45 Not started  Harrow Borough 0 - 0 Bognor Regis Town (0 - 0)
20:45 Not started  Leiston 0 - 0 VCD Athletic FC (0 - 0)
20:45 Not started  Margate 0 - 0 Metropolitan Police FC (0 - 0)
20:45 Not started  Wingate & Finchley 0 - 0 Kingstonian (0 - 0)
20:45 Not started  Witham Town 0 - 0 Maidstone United (0 - 0)
ENGLAND: Northern Premier LeagueStanding
20:45 Not started  Buxton 0 - 0 Curzon (0 - 0)
20:45 Postponed  FC United 0 - 0 Halesowen (0 - 0)
20:45 Postponed  Nantwich Town 0 - 0 Barwell FC (0 - 0)
20:45 Not started  Skelmersdale United 0 - 0 Belper Town (0 - 0)
20:45 Not started  Witton Albion 0 - 0 Frickley Athletic (0 - 0)
INTERNATIONAL: Champions League Group FStanding
20:45 Not started  Paris Saint Germain 0 - 0 Barcelona (0 - 0)
20:45 Not started  APOEL Nicosia 0 - 0 Ajax Amsterdam (0 - 0)
INTERNATIONAL: Champions League Group GStanding
20:45 Not started  Sporting CP 0 - 0 Chelsea FC (0 - 0)
20:45 Not started  Schalke 04 0 - 0 Maribor (0 - 0)
INTERNATIONAL: Champions League Group HStanding
20:45 Not started  Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 0 Porto (0 - 0)
20:45 Not started  FC BATE Borisov 0 - 0 Atlétic Bilbao (0 - 0)
ENGLAND: FA CupStanding
20:45 Not started  AFC Fylde 0 - 0 Bradford PA (0 - 0)
20:45 Not started  Sheffield FC 0 - 0 Warrington Town (0 - 0)
20:45 Not started  Salford City 0 - 0 Ashton United (0 - 0)
20:45 Not started  Mickleover Sports 0 - 0 Bedworth United (0 - 0)
20:45 Not started  Norwich United 0 - 0 Barwell FC (0 - 0)
20:45 Not started  Stourbridge 0 - 0 Blaby & Whetstone Athletic (0 - 0)
20:45 Not started  Lowestoft Town 0 - 0 Coalville (0 - 0)
20:45 Not started  Biggleswade Town 0 - 0 Dorking Wanderers (0 - 0)
20:45 Not started  Tooting & Mitcham 0 - 0 Bishop Stortford (0 - 0)
20:45 Not started  Enfield Town 0 - 0 Eastbourne Borough (0 - 0)
IRELAND: First DivisionStanding
21:00 Not started  Wexford Youths 0 - 0 Finn Harps (0 - 0)
URUGUAY: Segunda Division ClausuraStanding
21:00 Not started  Villa Teresa 0 - 0 Huracan FC (0 - 0)